Evaluations
2023-2024 Evaluations
We are excited to get back on the ice to start the 2023-2024 season.
U9
Game 1
Game 2
U11
Final Rosters are listed below (updated October 2, 2023 @ 9:20pm)
U11B
Allison, Maximus
Blanchard, Liam
Breton, Leo
Bruneau, Logan
Dabee, Loik
Desnoyers, Hugo
Jessop, Karson
Lanois, Jake
Perron, Raphael
Raimondi, Massimo
Robinson, Colin
Thibeault, Nikolas
Western, Mason
U11C
Barker, William
Blair, Hunter
Chamoun, Jayden
Gignac, Adrien
Haymes, Lorne
Holmes, Caleb
Hopkin, Kellan
Morin, Francis
Morin, Guillaume
Orser, Logan
Verreault, Elliott
Vivan, Ellis
Vivan, Reece
U13
All players please attend the next session, Sunday September 17th at 5:00pm.
U15
Rosters aren't final until November 1, there is a possibility of changes depending on District. For goaltending the 3 teams will alternate between our 2 current goalies and in 3 weeks we will have a goalie joining us. (updated October 8th)
B1
Zach Dussault
Tayte Theiner
Julien Toonen-Forgues
Thomas Levac
Felix Demers
Sam Brisson
Max Ducharme
Sam Janes
Alexi Brisson
Carter Derochie
Collin Brisson
Cedrick Latreille
B2
Carter Pellerine
Mathis Guay
Ashton Carpentier
Xzavier Greaves
Melody Myrah
Maxime Berthlet
Kaeleb Messervey
Austin Rego
Aiden Dreghorn
Mathias Sliwinski
Isaiah Carriere-Gervais
B3
Caleb Breton
Kian Murphy
Jona Flanagan
Mateo Castillo
Brandon Bastien
Logan Meers
Drew Davidson
Xavier Wolfe
Austin Lackey
Felix Hopkin
Nicky Caldwell
Zach Miller
U18
Please see final rosters below (updated October 17th)
U18 B1
Sam Goulet
Loic Barker
Cedrik Brisson
William Corona
Zachary Denis
Yannick Dupuis
Alex Eagleson
Justin Ethier
Johnathan Pickering
Karl Viau
Vincent Viau
Brandon Wallace
U18 B2
Brooke Babineau
Cedric Demers
Matthew Grady
Ryan Grady
Etienne Guay
Jerome Guay
Adrien Hagen
Kaden Jessop
William Lapierre
Logan Leblond
Olivier Patenaude
Henri Solesme
Brayden Townson
If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact our executive.
Évaluations 2022-2023
Joute 1
Joute 2
U11
Les listes finales sont répertoriées ci-dessous (mises à jour le 2 octobre, 2023 @ 9:20pm)
U11B
Allison, Maximus
Blanchard, Liam
Breton, Leo
Bruneau, Logan
Dabee, Loik
Desnoyers, Hugo
Jessop, Karson
Lanois, Jake
Perron, Raphael
Raimondi, Massimo
Robinson, Colin
Thibeault, Nikolas
Western, Mason
U11C
Barker, William
Blair, Hunter
Chamoun, Jayden
Gignac, Adrien
Haymes, Lorne
Holmes, Caleb
Hopkin, Kellan
Morin, Francis
Morin, Guillaume
Orser, Logan
Verreault, Elliott
Vivan, Ellis
Vivan, Reece
U13
Tous les joueurs sont priés d'assister à la prochaine séance, dimanche le 17 septembre à 17 h 00.
U15
Les listes ne sont définitives que le 1er novembre, il y a une possibilité de changement selon les districts. Pour les gardiens de but les 3 équipes alterneront entre nos 2 gardiens actuels et dans 3 semaines nous aurons un gardien qui nous rejoindra. (mis à jour le 8 octobre)
B1
Zach Dussault
Tayte Theiner
Julien Toonen-Forgues
Thomas Levac
Felix Demers
Sam Brisson
Max Ducharme
Sam Janes
Alexi Brisson
Carter Derochie
Collin Brisson
Cedrick Latreille
B2
Carter Pellerine
Mathis Guay
Ashton Carpentier
Xzavier Greaves
Melody Myrah
Maxime Berthlet
Kaeleb Messervey
Austin Rego
Aiden Dreghorn
Mathias Sliwinski
Isaiah Carriere-Gervais
B3
Caleb Breton
Kian Murphy
Jona Flanagan
Mateo Castillo
Brandon Bastien
Logan Meers
Drew Davidson
Xavier Wolfe
Austin Lackey
Felix Hopkin
Nicky Caldwell
Zach Miller
U18
U18 B1
Sam Goulet
Loic Barker
Cedrik Brisson
William Corona
Zachary Denis
Yannick Dupuis
Alex Eagleson
Justin Ethier
Johnathan Pickering
Karl Viau
Vincent Viau
Brandon Wallace
U18 B2
Brooke Babineau
Cedric Demers
Matthew Grady
Ryan Grady
Etienne Guay
Jerome Guay
Adrien Hagen
Kaden Jessop
William Lapierre
Logan Leblond
Olivier Patenaude
Henri Solesme
Brayden Townson
Pour toutes questions merci de communiquer avec nous.
À bientôt!